Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05931 Koaa Dbrg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05931 Koaa Dbrg Spl train live running status. 05931 Koaa Dbrg Spl train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Sun. 05931 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05931 Koaa Dbrg Spl from Kolkata Chitpur is 23:50. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 03:30. The total distance covered by Koaa Dbrg Spl is 1355 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Dbrg Spl - 05931.
Today
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Kolkata Chitpur at 23:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
43 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
108 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj Jn
220 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
335 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Barsoi Jn
423 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
480 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Aluabari Road
511 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
567 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
694 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
712 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
791 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
819 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
928 km
18:15
18:15
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
25min
Udalguri
989 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Rangapara North
1051 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Viswanath Chrli
1102 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Harmuti
1194 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
North Lakhimpur
1224 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Dhemaji
1293 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
DIBRUGARH
1355 km
03:30
03:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train running or not?

A. Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Dbrg Spl 05931 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 03:30