Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06347Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
4
Source
Trivandrum Pett
2 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
28 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Kadakavur
31 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
1
1min
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
1
1min
Paravur
52 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
64 km
21:57
21:57
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
3min
Sasthankotta
84 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Karunagapalli
91 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
113 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
125 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
134 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
142 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
160 km
23:52
23:52
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
220 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
237 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Angamali
246 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
292 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
325 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Pattambi
336 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
355 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
370 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Tanur
378 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
386 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Vallikunnu
391 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Ferok
401 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
411 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Quilandi
435 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
457 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahe
470 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Thalassery
479 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
500 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Kannapuram
514 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Payangadi
522 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
534 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Trikarpur
540 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Charvattur
548 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Nileshwar
554 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
563 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Bekal Fort
572 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Kotikulam
576 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Kasaragod
586 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Kumbla
598 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Cntl
632 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination