more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06528Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
6
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
195 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
313 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Jhansi Jn
410 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
10min
Bina Jn
563 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
702 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
794 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
977 km
11:07
11:07
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1046 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1101 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1125 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1285 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1327 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Belapur
1371 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1439 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
3min
Daund Jn
1523 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Kurduvadi
1631 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
1710 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1823 km
01:07
01:07
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
1860 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
1899 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1967 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1996 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
2037 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
2089 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
2117 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
2175 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
2208 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Sai P Nilayam
2241 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
2262 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
2299 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
2383 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
2405 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2410 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination