Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06535Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
44 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
63 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
3
1min
Channapatna
82 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
108 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
18:35
18:35
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
20min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
207 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
277 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
303 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Birur Jn
348 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
417 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
463 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
476 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
499 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
665 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Hole Alur
713 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Badami
732 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Guledagudda Rd
746 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
758 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
794 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
811 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
856 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
906 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
965 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination