more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07007Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Raipur Jn at 12:49
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:17
22:40
37min
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
131 km
01:04
00:36
01:12
00:38
34min
-
8min
Ramagundam
224 km
02:23
01:49
01:50
On Time
-
1407min
Manchiryal
238 km
02:48
02:04
02:49
02:05
44min
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
296 km
03:31
02:58
03:34
03:00
34min
-
3min
Balharshah
366 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Gondia Jn
616 km
08:41
09:10
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
44min
Durg
751 km
11:05
11:55
12:01
12:00
1min
-
56min
Raipur Jn
788 km
12:44
12:35
12:49
12:40
9min
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
899 km
14:30
14:30
14:45
14:45
On Time
3
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1103 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
2
2min
Rourkela
1204 km
19:25
19:25
19:40
19:40
On Time
4
15min
Ranchi
1376 km
22:45
22:45
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
15min
Muri
1436 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
5min
Bokaro Stl City
1488 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Dhanbad Jn
1537 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
1601 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1657 km
06:09
06:09
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
1686 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1730 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1784 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1823 km
10:40
10:40
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
20min
Samastipur Jn
1874 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1911 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination