more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07028Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Sbb Jogulamba H
9 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
55 km
06:33
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Sriramnagar
67 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
77 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
130 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
148 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
184 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
199 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
216 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
229 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
236 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
243 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination