more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07032Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 10hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
4
Source
Begampet
5 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
1
2min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
22:16
22:15
22:17
22:17
1min
3
1min
Tandur
115 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
2
1min
Seram
148 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
170 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
222 km
01:27
01:27
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
3min
Dudhani
272 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
335 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
414 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
448 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
522 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Kedgaon
543 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Uruli
569 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
597 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
661 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
735 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
778 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
787 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination