more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07064Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Bolarum
13 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
1min
Medchal
27 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
1
1min
Wadiaram
65 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Kamareddi
108 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
2min
Nizamabad Jn
160 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Basar
190 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
200 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Umri
229 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
249 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
271 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
301 km
00:43
00:40
00:45
00:45
3min
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
330 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
444 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
507 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
541 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
568 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
596 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
620 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination