Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07116 Jp Hyb Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07116 Jp Hyb Sf Spl train live running status. 07116 Jp Hyb Sf Spl train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Sun. 07116 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 07116 Jp Hyb Sf Spl from Jaipur is 15:22. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 02:26. The total distance covered by Jp Hyb Sf Spl is 1849 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Hyb Sf Spl - 07116.
Overall delay: 1hr 26min
Reached Hyderabad Decan at 02:26
Refresh
Updated 34hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
15:22
15:20
2min
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
16:11
16:01
16:13
16:03
10min
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
17:22
17:15
17:30
17:25
5min
-
8min
Bijainagar
199 km
18:31
18:25
18:33
18:27
6min
-
2min
Bhilwara
266 km
19:24
19:20
19:30
19:25
5min
-
6min
Chittaurgarh
320 km
20:28
20:40
20:52
20:50
2min
-
24min
Nimach
376 km
21:40
21:48
22:05
21:50
15min
-
25min
Mandasor
425 km
22:52
22:32
23:00
22:34
26min
-
8min
Ratlam Jn
513 km
00:13
00:20
00:38
00:35
3min
-
25min
Ujjain Jn
615 km
02:16
02:25
02:31
02:30
1min
-
15min
Bhopal Jn
799 km
06:07
06:10
06:22
06:20
2min
-
15min
Itarsi Jn
890 km
07:53
08:00
08:11
08:10
1min
-
18min
Khandwa
1074 km
11:39
11:38
11:45
11:40
5min
-
6min
Malkapur
1240 km
14:21
13:49
14:23
13:50
33min
-
2min
Akola Jn
1330 km
15:43
15:20
15:54
15:25
29min
-
11min
Washim
1409 km
17:09
16:14
17:17
16:15
1hr 2min
-
8min
Hingoli Deccan
1457 km
17:58
16:59
17:59
17:00
59min
-
1min
Basmat
1515 km
18:41
17:49
18:42
17:50
52min
-
1min
Purna Jn
1537 km
19:03
18:30
19:26
18:50
36min
-
23min
H Sahib Nanded
1568 km
20:01
19:25
20:07
19:30
37min
-
6min
Mudkhed
1590 km
20:32
20:03
20:37
20:05
32min
-
5min
Nizamabad Jn
1678 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
1731 km
00:12
22:09
00:14
22:10
2hr 4min
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1839 km
00:05
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Decan
1849 km
02:26
01:00
Destination
1hr 26min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07116 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 running or not?

A. Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 starts from Jaipur at 15:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Hyb Sf Spl 07116 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 02:26