Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07145 Sc Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07145 Sc Qln Spl train live running status. 07145 Sc Qln Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Fri. 07145 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07145 Sc Qln Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 13:10. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 19:30. The total distance covered by Sc Qln Spl is 1561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Qln Spl - 07145.
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 41hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Charlapalli
12 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhongir
46 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
83 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
141 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
202 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
226 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
249 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Madhira
294 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
380 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
422 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
437 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
487 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
553 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
603 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
642 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
725 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
850 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
934 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1055 km
08:07
08:07
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1114 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1165 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Podanur Jn
1208 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
1258 km
12:20
12:20
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1334 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Aluva
1388 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1405 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1465 km
17:05
17:05
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
1483 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
1491 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
1500 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Mavelikara
1512 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
1520 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1561 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07145 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Qln Spl 07145 train running or not?

A. Sc Qln Spl 07145 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Qln Spl 07145 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Qln Spl 07145 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07145 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Qln Spl 07145 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 19:30