Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07146 तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07146 तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष train live running status. 07146 तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sat. 07146 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07146 तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष from Kollam Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 05:55. The total distance covered by तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष is 1561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष - 07146.
Tomorrow
13-07-2024
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 40hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Kayankulam Jn
40 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
48 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
61 km
23:58
00:03
On Time
-
5min
Tiruvalla
70 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Changanaseri
78 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
00:45
00:45
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
155 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
172 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
227 km
03:12
03:12
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
302 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Podanur Jn
352 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Tiruppur
396 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
446 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
506 km
09:02
09:02
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
626 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
711 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
835 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Gudur Jn
919 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Nellore
957 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1008 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1074 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1123 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1138 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
1181 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1212 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Madhira
1267 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
1312 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
1334 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
1359 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1419 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
1429 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
1477 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhongir
1514 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Charlapalli
1549 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1561 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train running or not?

A. तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train starts from Kollam Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train now?

A. Check the location of तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train?

A. The last stop for तिरुपति - काचीगुडा विशेष 07146 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 05:55