Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07149 Mtm Ktym Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07149 Mtm Ktym Spl train live running status. 07149 Mtm Ktym Spl train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Sat. 07149 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07149 Mtm Ktym Spl from Machilipatnam is 22:00. The arrival time to Kottayam is 22:05. The total distance covered by Mtm Ktym Spl is 1222 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Ktym Spl - 07149.
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
37 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
81 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
113 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
155 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
170 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
219 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
335 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
374 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
457 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
590 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
673 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
793 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
856 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
906 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
957 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1011 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1088 km
18:15
18:15
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1143 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1160 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1222 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07149 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train running or not?

A. Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train starts from Machilipatnam at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Ktym Spl 07149 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 22:05