Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07195 Kzj Dr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07195 Kzj Dr Spl train live running status. 07195 Kzj Dr Spl train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Dadar (DR) on Wed. 07195 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07195 Kzj Dr Spl from Kazipet Jn is 17:01. The arrival time to Dadar is 13:48. The total distance covered by Kzj Dr Spl is 963 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kzj Dr Spl - 07195.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Dadar at 13:48
Refresh
Updated 20hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
17:01
17:00
1min
-
Source
Jamikunta
36 km
17:43
17:39
17:43
17:40
3min
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
18:29
18:10
19:45
18:25
1hr 20min
-
76min
Karimnagar
110 km
20:19
19:03
20:24
19:05
1hr 19min
-
5min
Lingampet Jagit
158 km
21:11
19:49
21:13
19:50
1hr 23min
-
2min
Koratla
179 km
21:37
20:20
21:38
20:21
1hr 17min
-
1min
Metpalli
187 km
20:39
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Armur
224 km
22:26
21:14
22:27
21:15
1hr 12min
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
253 km
23:12
22:50
23:24
22:55
29min
-
12min
Basar
282 km
23:50
23:30
23:51
23:32
19min
-
1min
Dharmabad
292 km
23:38
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Umri
322 km
01:20
00:24
01:20
00:25
55min
-
-
Mudkhed
341 km
01:35
00:58
01:37
01:00
37min
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
364 km
02:02
01:40
02:11
01:45
26min
-
9min
Purna Jn
394 km
02:50
02:20
03:02
02:25
37min
-
12min
Parbhani Jn
422 km
03:29
03:00
03:31
03:02
29min
-
2min
Selu
465 km
04:20
03:48
04:21
03:49
32min
-
1min
Partur
492 km
04:53
04:08
04:54
04:09
45min
-
1min
Jalna
537 km
05:45
04:58
05:58
05:00
58min
-
13min
Aurangabad
600 km
06:48
06:15
07:01
06:20
41min
-
13min
Lasur
633 km
07:23
06:49
07:24
06:50
34min
-
1min
Rotegaon
660 km
07:57
07:29
08:00
07:30
30min
-
3min
Nagarsol
688 km
08:20
07:55
08:23
07:57
26min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
711 km
08:46
08:45
09:04
08:50
14min
-
18min
Nashik Road
784 km
10:07
09:42
10:11
09:45
26min
-
4min
Kalyan Jn
916 km
12:53
12:23
12:25
On Time
-
1412min
Thane
935 km
12:42
12:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
959 km
13:48
13:25
Destination
23min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07195 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train running or not?

A. Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train starts from Kazipet Jn at 17:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train now?

A. Check the location of Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train?

A. The last stop for Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 13:48