Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07195 Kzj Dr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07195 Kzj Dr Spl train live running status. 07195 Kzj Dr Spl train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Dadar (DR) on Wed. 07195 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07195 Kzj Dr Spl from Kazipet Jn is . The arrival time to Dadar is 13:25. The total distance covered by Kzj Dr Spl is 963 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kzj Dr Spl - 07195.
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at
Refresh
Updated 45hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Jamikunta
36 km
17:39
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
76 km
18:10
18:25
On Time
-
15min
Karimnagar
111 km
19:03
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Lingampet Jagit
158 km
19:49
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Koratla
179 km
20:20
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Metpalli
188 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Armur
224 km
21:14
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
253 km
22:50
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Basar
283 km
23:30
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
293 km
23:39
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Umri
322 km
00:24
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
342 km
00:58
01:00
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
364 km
01:44
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
395 km
02:20
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
423 km
03:00
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Selu
466 km
03:48
03:49
On Time
-
1min
Partur
493 km
04:08
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
538 km
04:58
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
600 km
06:15
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
634 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
661 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
689 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
712 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
785 km
09:42
09:42
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
919 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Thane
939 km
12:42
12:42
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
963 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train running or not?

A. Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train starts from Kazipet Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train now?

A. Check the location of Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train?

A. The last stop for Kzj Dr Spl 07195 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 13:25