Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07336 Bdcr Bgm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07336 Bdcr Bgm Spl train live running status. 07336 Bdcr Bgm Spl train runs from Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07336 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07336 Bdcr Bgm Spl from Bhadrachalam Rd is . The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 15:55. The total distance covered by Bdcr Bgm Spl is 1093 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhadrachalam Rd to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdcr Bgm Spl - 07336.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
2
Source
Gandhipuram Hal
34 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
1
-
Dornakal Jn
55 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
2
-
Mahbubabad
79 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
2
-
Kesamudram
94 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
2
-
Warangal
140 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
2
-
Kazipet Jn
150 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
3
-
Jangaon
198 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
1
-
Bhongir
235 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
1
-
Secunderabad Jn
282 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
4
-
Begampet
286 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
2
-
Lingampalli
304 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
1
-
Vikarabad Jn
353 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
2
-
Tandur
394 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
2
-
Seram
428 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
1
-
Malkhaid Road
440 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
2
-
Chittapur
450 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
2
-
Yadgir
504 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
1
-
Krishna
547 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
1
-
Raichur
572 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
1
-
Manthralayam Rd
601 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
1
-
Kosgi
614 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
1
-
Adoni
642 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
1
-
Guntakal Jn
693 km
06:10
06:20
Cancelled
7
-
Ballari Jn
744 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
1
-
DUROJI
770 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
2
-
Toranagallu
776 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
2
-
Hosapete Jn
809 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
1
-
Koppal
837 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
1
-
Gadag Jn
894 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
3
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
952 km
12:10
12:20
Cancelled
2
-
Dharwar
972 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
3
-
Alnavar Jn
1009 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
2
-
Londa Jn
1043 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
2
-
Khanapur
1068 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
2
-
BELAGAVI
1093 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07336 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train running or not?

A. Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train starts from Bhadrachalam Rd at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train?

A. The last stop for Bdcr Bgm Spl 07336 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 15:55