Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07382 Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07382 Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07382 Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Karatagi (KTGG) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07382 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07382 Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) from Karatagi is 13:55. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 18:30. The total distance covered by Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karatagi to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) - 07382.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Karatagi at 13:55
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karatagi
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Siddapur Grama
11 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Sriramanagar Grama Halt
16 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Gangavathi
26 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Chikkabenakal
39 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Jabbalgudda
47 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Budagumpa
56 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Ginigera
65 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
76 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhanapur
88 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Banni Koppa
99 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Harlapur
115 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
133 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
146 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
156 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
168 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
191 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07382 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train running or not?

A. Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train starts from Karatagi at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train now?

A. Check the location of Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train?

A. The last stop for Karatagi - Sss Hubballi Express Special (unreserved) 07382 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:30