Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07426 Ned Ltt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07426 Ned Ltt Spl train live running status. 07426 Ned Ltt Spl train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon. 07426 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07426 Ned Ltt Spl from H Sahib Nanded is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Ned Ltt Spl is 806 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Ltt Spl - 07426.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at
Refresh
Updated 93hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
21:55
22:15
On Time
-
20min
Basmat
53 km
22:34
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
111 km
23:44
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Washim
159 km
01:14
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
03:45
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
327 km
04:48
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
378 km
06:00
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
494 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
561 km
08:47
08:50
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
635 km
09:42
09:45
On Time
-
3min
Igatpuri
685 km
11:00
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
768 km
12:22
12:25
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
806 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train running or not?

A. Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Ltt Spl 07426 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at