Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07435 Kcg Ncj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07435 Kcg Ncj Spl train live running status. 07435 Kcg Ncj Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Fri. 07435 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 07435 Kcg Ncj Spl from Kacheguda is 19:45. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Kcg Ncj Spl is 1518 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Ncj Spl - 07435.
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 36hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Malkajgiri
9 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
116 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
154 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Nadikudi Jn
192 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Sattenapalle
245 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
288 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
313 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
355 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
420 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
536 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
574 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
657 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
790 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Vellore Cant
800 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvannamalai
883 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
950 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Vridhachalam Jn
1005 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Srirangam
1116 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
1128 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
1222 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
1288 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Virudunagar Jn
1331 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Satur
1358 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
1380 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
1445 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Nagercoil Jn
1518 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07435 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train running or not?

A. Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train starts from Kacheguda at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Ncj Spl 07435 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 22:30