more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08013Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
On Time
Reached Adra Jn at 00:00
Refresh
Updated 19hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Bauria Jn
24 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
PHULESWAR
29 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
32 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Midnapore
127 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
230 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Chhatna
244 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
253 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
SIRJAM
262 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
INDRABIL
269 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
METYAL SOHAR
275 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
283 km
00:00
00:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
-
SANKA
290 km
06:16
06:17
On Time
1
1min
RUKNI
298 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
1
1min
Santaldih
306 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
2
1min
Bhojudih Jn
313 km
06:46
06:48
On Time
1
2min
SBEWBABUDIH
319 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
TALGARIA
325 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Mahuda
336 km
07:20
07:22
On Time
-
2min
JANUNIATNA
344 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
351 km
07:56
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Tupkadih
360 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
367 km
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination