Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08303 Sbp Puri Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08303 Sbp Puri Spl train live running status. 08303 Sbp Puri Spl train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08303 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 08303 Sbp Puri Spl from Sambalpur is 06:00. The arrival time to Puri is 12:50. The total distance covered by Sbp Puri Spl is 341 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Puri Spl - 08303.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Jujumura
39 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
71 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
87 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
117 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
133 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Angul
156 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
168 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Meramandolil
183 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
217 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Naraj Marthapur
254 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
272 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
278 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
297 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Puri
341 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train running or not?

A. Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train starts from Sambalpur at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Puri Spl 08303 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 12:50