Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08551 Vskp Krdl Pgrsp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08551 Vskp Krdl Pgrsp train live running status. 08551 Vskp Krdl Pgrsp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Kirandul (KRDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08551 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 08551 Vskp Krdl Pgrsp from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to Kirandul is 20:41. The total distance covered by Vskp Krdl Pgrsp is 471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Kirandul. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Krdl Pgrsp - 08551.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
On Time
Crossed Visakhapatnam at
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
06:45
On Time
7
Source
Marripalem Ph
4 km
06:59
06:56
07:00
06:57
3min
2
1min
Simhachalam
8 km
07:06
07:03
07:08
07:05
3min
2
2min
Pendurti
17 km
07:19
07:16
07:20
07:17
3min
3
1min
Kottavalasa
26 km
07:28
07:25
07:30
07:27
3min
3
2min
Mallividu
35 km
07:41
07:38
07:42
07:39
3min
2
1min
Shrungavarpukta
52 km
08:06
08:03
08:08
08:05
3min
2
8min
Boddavara
59 km
08:21
08:18
08:22
08:19
3min
1
9min
Chimidipalli
89 km
09:22
09:19
09:23
09:20
3min
1
3min
Borraguhallu
98 km
09:43
09:40
09:48
09:45
3min
1
13min
Karakavalasa
109 km
10:05
10:02
10:06
10:03
3min
1
1min
Shimiliaguda
118 km
10:30
10:27
10:31
10:28
3min
1
1min
Arakku
130 km
10:58
10:55
11:08
11:05
3min
1
16min
Gorapur
140 km
11:22
11:19
11:23
11:20
3min
1
2min
Darliput
153 km
11:43
11:40
11:44
11:41
3min
-
1min
Padua
162 km
11:58
11:55
11:59
11:56
3min
1
4min
Bheja
173 km
12:12
12:09
12:13
12:10
3min
1
2min
Machhakunda
184 km
12:27
12:24
12:28
12:25
3min
2
-
Paliba
197 km
12:45
12:42
12:46
12:43
3min
-
3min
Suku
204 km
12:57
12:54
12:58
12:55
3min
-
6min
Koraput
215 km
13:23
13:20
13:33
13:30
3min
1
10min
Manabar
222 km
13:45
13:42
13:46
13:43
3min
-
1min
Jarti
231 km
14:00
13:57
14:01
13:58
3min
1
1min
Maligura
243 km
14:19
14:16
14:20
14:17
3min
-
2min
Chattriput
250 km
14:31
14:28
14:32
14:29
3min
1
1min
Jeypore
257 km
14:48
14:45
14:53
14:50
3min
1
7min
Dhanapur Orissa
264 km
15:03
15:00
15:04
15:01
3min
-
1min
Khadapa
271 km
15:14
15:11
15:15
15:12
3min
2
1min
Charamula Kusum
277 km
15:24
15:21
15:25
15:22
3min
2
1min
Kotapar Road
289 km
15:39
15:36
15:40
15:37
3min
1
1min
Ambagaon
297 km
15:50
15:47
15:51
15:48
3min
-
1min
Amagura
307 km
16:02
15:59
16:03
16:00
3min
-
1min
Naktisemra
315 km
16:12
16:09
16:13
16:10
3min
-
2min
Jagdalpur
321 km
16:28
16:25
16:33
16:30
3min
3
5min
Kumhar Marenga
330 km
16:43
16:40
16:44
16:41
3min
2
1min
Topokal
338 km
16:53
16:50
16:54
16:51
3min
-
1min
Bade Arapur
344 km
17:01
16:58
17:02
16:59
3min
-
1min
Dilmili
355 km
17:18
17:15
17:19
17:16
3min
-
1min
Silak Jhori
367 km
17:37
17:34
17:38
17:35
3min
-
1min
Kumar Sadra
376 km
17:51
17:48
17:52
17:49
3min
-
1min
Kaklur
388 km
18:10
18:07
18:11
18:08
3min
-
1min
Kawargaon
400 km
18:27
18:24
18:28
18:25
3min
-
1min
Dabpal
409 km
18:40
18:37
18:41
18:38
3min
-
1min
Gidam
420 km
18:55
18:52
18:56
18:53
3min
-
1min
Dantewara
427 km
19:07
19:04
19:08
19:05
3min
1
1min
Kamalur
440 km
19:27
19:24
19:28
19:25
3min
-
1min
Bhansi
452 km
19:47
19:44
19:48
19:45
3min
-
1min
Bacheli
462 km
20:08
20:05
20:10
20:07
3min
1
2min
Kirandul
471 km
20:41
20:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train running or not?

A. Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Krdl Pgrsp 08551 train is Kirandul(KRDL). The train reaches Kirandul at 20:41