Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08552 Krdl Vskp Pgrsp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08552 Krdl Vskp Pgrsp train live running status. 08552 Krdl Vskp Pgrsp train runs from Kirandul (KRDL) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08552 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 08552 Krdl Vskp Pgrsp from Kirandul is . The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 20:20. The total distance covered by Krdl Vskp Pgrsp is 471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kirandul to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krdl Vskp Pgrsp - 08552.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Today
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
27-09-2022
On Time
Reached Arakku at 15:27
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kirandul
-
Source
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Bacheli
8 km
06:14
06:16
On Time
1
-
Bhansi
18 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
-
Kamalur
31 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
-
Dantewara
43 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
2
-
Gidam
50 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
-
-
Dabpal
61 km
07:36
07:37
On Time
-
-
Kawargaon
70 km
07:49
07:50
On Time
-
-
Kaklur
82 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
-
Kumar Sadra
94 km
08:27
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
-
Silak Jhori
104 km
08:46
08:37
08:47
08:38
9min
-
1min
Dilmili
115 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
1
-
Bade Arapur
127 km
09:23
09:13
09:24
09:14
10min
-
1min
Topokal
132 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
-
Kumhar Marenga
140 km
09:40
09:31
09:42
09:32
10min
-
2min
Jagdalpur
149 km
09:51
09:50
09:55
On Time
2
-
Naktisemra
156 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
-
Amagura
164 km
10:29
10:15
10:29
10:16
13min
-
-
Ambagaon
173 km
10:27
10:28
On Time
-
-
Kotapar Road
181 km
10:38
10:39
On Time
-
-
Charamula Kusum
193 km
10:53
10:54
On Time
-
-
Khadapa
200 km
11:06
11:03
11:11
11:04
7min
-
5min
Dhanapur Orissa
207 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
-
Jeypore
214 km
11:28
11:30
11:42
11:35
7min
2
14min
Chattriput
221 km
12:11
11:47
12:11
11:48
23min
-
-
Maligura
228 km
12:28
11:59
12:29
12:00
29min
-
1min
Jarti
239 km
12:53
12:20
12:54
12:21
33min
-
1min
Manabar
248 km
13:04
12:35
12:36
On Time
-
-
Koraput
255 km
13:31
13:15
13:25
On Time
1
-
Suku
266 km
14:07
13:38
14:10
13:39
31min
-
3min
Paliba
274 km
13:51
13:52
On Time
-
-
Machhakunda
286 km
14:32
14:07
14:08
On Time
1
-
Bheja
298 km
14:45
14:22
14:23
On Time
-
-
Padua
308 km
14:36
14:37
On Time
-
-
Darliput
318 km
14:50
14:51
On Time
-
-
Gorapur
330 km
15:11
15:12
On Time
1
-
Arakku
340 km
15:27
15:30
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
18min
Shimiliaguda
352 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
1min
Karakavalasa
361 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
1min
Borraguhallu
372 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
5min
Chimidipalli
381 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Boddavara
411 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
6min
Shrungavarpukta
418 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
5min
Mallividu
436 km
18:45
18:45
18:48
18:48
On Time
1
5min
Kottavalasa
445 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Pendurti
454 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
2
4min
Simhachalam
463 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
Marripalem Ph
466 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Visakhapatnam
471 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08552 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train running or not?

A. Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train starts from Kirandul at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train now?

A. Check the location of Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train?

A. The last stop for Krdl Vskp Pgrsp 08552 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 20:20
Dantewara to Vishakhapatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dantewara to Vishakhapatnam