Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12861Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
22-11-2021
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Yesterday
25-11-2021
Today
26-11-2021
Tomorrow
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
33 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
96 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
113 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
200 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
223 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
242 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
290 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
356 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Khammam
446 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
469 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
494 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
554 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
564 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Malkajgiri
693 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
702 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination