Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18616Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Yet to start from Hatia at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi Junction
6 km
21:55
21:55
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
15min
MURI JN
66 km
23:20
23:20
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
20min
Tatanagar Junction
169 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Ghatsila
205 km
02:55
02:55
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhargram
265 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Junction
303 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
5min
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
410 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata Howrah Junction
418 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Hatia to Kolkata
Hatia to Kolkata Trains Running Status