more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08626Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Parasnath at 10:07
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
05:57
05:55
2min
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
06:11
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
9min
Muri
66 km
07:22
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
8min
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
08:24
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
16min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
09:00
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
18min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
09:39
09:38
09:46
09:43
3min
-
7min
Parasnath
170 km
10:02
09:58
10:07
10:00
7min
-
5min
Hazaribagh Rd
197 km
10:19
10:21
7min
-
1min
Parsabad
219 km
10:43
10:38
10:44
10:40
5min
-
1min
Koderma Jn
245 km
11:03
11:00
11:04
11:02
3min
-
1min
Paharpur
289 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Tankuppa
301 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
321 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Bela
341 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
368 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
384 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Punpun
400 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
414 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
416 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
423 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
435 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
444 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
459 km
16:41
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
2min
Barh
477 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
503 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
511 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Begu Sarai
537 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Lakhminia
555 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Sahibpur Kamal
564 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
577 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
586 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
592 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
605 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
611 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
628 km
21:35
21:35
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
25min
Dauram Madhpura
649 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Murliganj
672 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Banmankhi Jn
691 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Purnia Court
722 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination