more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Yesterday
03-08-2021
Today
04-08-2021
Tomorrow
05-08-2021
Friday
06-08-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Mecheda
58 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Panskura
70 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
13:38
13:35
13:40
13:40
3min
-
2min
Belda
150 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Jaleswar
183 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Rupsa Jn
213 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
231 km
15:35
15:32
15:37
15:37
3min
-
2min
Soro
264 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
293 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Baitarani Road
325 km
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
337 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Dhanmandal
373 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
409 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Barang
421 km
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
20:05
20:05
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
20min
Nirakarpur
482 km
20:42
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Kalupara Ghat
499 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
527 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Khallikot
544 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
581 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
603 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
627 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
645 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
677 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Naupada Jn
703 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
750 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Chipurupalle
789 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
02:23
02:23
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
855 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Simhachalam
873 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
881 km
03:35
03:35
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
898 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
914 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
938 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
978 km
05:33
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
994 km
05:48
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Pithapuram
1019 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1031 km
06:23
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
1061 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1081 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1104 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1123 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
1171 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1231 km
10:25
10:25
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
1330 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
1377 km
12:59
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1437 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
1448 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
1496 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Aler
1510 km
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhongir
1533 km
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1579 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Hyderabad Decan
1589 km
18:25
17:30
Destination
55min
-
Destination