Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08737 Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08737 Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special train live running status. 08737 Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special train runs from Raigarh (RIG) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08737 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 08737 Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special from Raigarh is 15:35. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raigarh to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special - 08737.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Raigarh at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 15hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Kirodimalnagar
7 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhupdeopur
16 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Robertson
25 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
34 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
39 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Sakti
49 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Jetha P H
57 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Baradwar
64 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
71 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Champa Jn
79 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
90 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
97 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Akaltara
105 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
111 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Jairamnagar
118 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Gatora
126 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train running or not?

A. Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train starts from Raigarh at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train now?

A. Check the location of Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train?

A. The last stop for Raigarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08737 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 18:20