Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09118 Sfg St Sf Hspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09118 Sfg St Sf Hspl train live running status. 09118 Sfg St Sf Hspl train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Surat (ST) on Sat. 09118 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 09118 Sfg St Sf Hspl from Subedarganj is 19:28. The arrival time to Surat is 20:23. The total distance covered by Sfg St Sf Hspl is 1416 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg St Sf Hspl - 09118.
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Surat at 20:23
Refresh
Updated 3hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
19:28
19:25
3min
4
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
21:41
20:58
21:43
21:00
43min
3
2min
Govindpuri
193 km
23:08
22:25
23:15
22:30
45min
1
7min
Etawah Jn
329 km
01:04
01:00
01:12
01:02
10min
1
8min
Bhind
365 km
01:52
01:40
01:54
01:42
12min
1
2min
Soni
389 km
02:14
02:05
02:16
02:07
9min
1
2min
Malanpur
421 km
02:40
02:35
02:43
02:37
6min
1
3min
Gwalior
447 km
03:52
04:05
04:11
04:10
1min
4
19min
Shivpuri
572 km
06:17
06:10
06:20
06:12
8min
1
3min
BADARWAS
625 km
06:54
06:42
06:57
06:44
13min
1
3min
Guna
674 km
07:44
07:50
08:01
08:00
1min
1
17min
Ruthiyai
695 km
08:23
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
1
4min
Biyavra Rajgarh
772 km
11:24
09:20
11:39
09:22
2hr 17min
1
15min
Pachor Road
802 km
12:05
09:46
12:07
09:48
2hr 19min
1
2min
Shajapur
860 km
12:47
10:30
12:51
10:32
2hr 19min
1
4min
Maksi
888 km
13:16
11:40
13:18
11:42
1hr 36min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
929 km
13:58
12:30
14:04
12:40
1hr 24min
1
6min
Ratlam Jn
1026 km
15:27
14:35
15:35
14:40
55min
4
8min
Dahod
1139 km
17:01
16:01
17:03
16:03
1hr
2
2min
Vadodara Jn
1287 km
18:43
17:58
18:50
18:08
42min
1
7min
Bharuch Jn
1357 km
19:38
18:55
19:39
18:57
42min
4
1min
Surat
1416 km
20:23
20:00
Destination
23min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train running or not?

A. Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train starts from Subedarganj at 19:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg St Sf Hspl 09118 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 20:23