Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09286 Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09286 Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special train live running status. 09286 Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special train runs from Vasai Road (BSR) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09286 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09286 Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special from Vasai Road is 16:45. The arrival time to Panvel is 18:25. The total distance covered by Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special is 65 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasai Road to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special - 09286.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Vasai Road at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasai Road
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
6
Source
Juchandra
5 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
1
1min
Kaman Road
10 km
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
2
1min
Kharbav
19 km
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
3
1min
Bhiwandi Road
27 km
17:15
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
3
1min
Kopar
35 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
4
1min
DATIVLI
41 km
17:34
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
1min
Nilaje
45 km
17:46
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
1min
Taloja Panchand
54 km
18:01
18:02
On Time
2
1min
Navade Road
57 km
18:06
18:07
On Time
1
1min
Kalamboli
60 km
18:10
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
65 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09286 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train running or not?

A. Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train starts from Vasai Road at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train now?

A. Check the location of Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train?

A. The last stop for Vasai Road - Panvel Memu Special 09286 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 18:25