Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09402 Hmt Asv Demu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09402 Hmt Asv Demu Spl train live running status. 09402 Hmt Asv Demu Spl train runs from Himmatnagar (HMT) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 09402 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 09402 Hmt Asv Demu Spl from Himmatnagar is 06:30. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is . The total distance covered by Hmt Asv Demu Spl is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Himmatnagar to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hmt Asv Demu Spl - 09402.
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Yet to start from Himmatnagar at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Himmatnagar
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Hapa Road
6 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Sonasan
13 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Prantij
21 km
06:56
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Khari Amrapur
28 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Talod
34 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Kherol
39 km
07:20
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Rakhiyal
46 km
07:29
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Jaliya Math
50 km
07:35
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Nandol Dehegam
59 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Dabhoda
66 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Medra
72 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Naroda
79 km
08:09
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Sardargram
81 km
08:15
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Sahijpur
82 km
08:18
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Asarva Jn
85 km
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train running or not?

A. Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train starts from Himmatnagar at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train now?

A. Check the location of Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train?

A. The last stop for Hmt Asv Demu Spl 09402 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at