Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl train live running status. 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Wed. 09627 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl from Ajmer Jn is 09:04. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 16:23. The total distance covered by Aii Sur Sf Spl is 1693 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Sur Sf Spl - 09627.
Overall delay: 4hr 53min
Reached Solapur Jn at 16:23
Refresh
Updated 33hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
09:04
09:00
4min
5
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
09:32
09:26
09:32
09:28
4min
1
-
Jaipur
134 km
11:26
11:00
11:40
11:10
30min
1
14min
Durgapura
142 km
11:49
11:20
11:53
11:23
30min
1
4min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
13:42
13:25
14:21
13:45
36min
4
39min
Kota Jn
374 km
15:37
15:00
15:05
On Time
2
-
Nagda Jn
599 km
18:40
18:15
18:49
18:17
32min
1
9min
Ratlam Jn
640 km
19:38
19:20
19:25
On Time
4
-
Vadodara Jn
901 km
23:45
23:50
00:00
23:58
2min
1
15min
Surat
1031 km
01:58
01:32
01:35
On Time
3
-
Vasai Road
1247 km
05:26
04:15
05:32
04:20
1hr 12min
-
6min
Kalyan Jn
1292 km
06:50
05:12
07:00
05:15
1hr 45min
6
10min
Lonavala
1367 km
10:29
06:37
10:38
06:40
3hr 58min
1
9min
Pune Jn
1430 km
11:57
07:55
08:00
On Time
6
-
Daund Jn
1506 km
13:34
09:05
09:07
On Time
2
-
Kurduvadi
1614 km
14:58
10:03
15:09
10:05
5hr 4min
3
11min
Solapur Jn
1693 km
16:23
11:30
Destination
4hr 53min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09627 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train running or not?

A. Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 09:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 16:23
Ajmer to Solapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ajmer to Solapur