Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl train live running status. 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Wed. 09627 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 09627 Aii Sur Sf Spl from Ajmer Jn is 09:00. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 11:30. The total distance covered by Aii Sur Sf Spl is 1700 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Sur Sf Spl - 09627.
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
26 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
135 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
142 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
13:25
13:25
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
374 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
599 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
640 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
902 km
23:50
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
8min
Surat
1031 km
01:32
01:32
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1246 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1298 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
Lonavala
1373 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1437 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1512 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
1621 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
1700 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09627 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train running or not?

A. Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Sur Sf Spl 09627 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 11:30