Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09645 Bju Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09645 Bju Anvt Spl train live running status. 09645 Bju Anvt Spl train runs from Barauni Jn (BJU) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon. 09645 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09645 Bju Anvt Spl from Barauni Jn is . The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is . The total distance covered by Bju Anvt Spl is 1090 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barauni Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bju Anvt Spl - 09645.
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Barauni Jn at
Refresh
Updated 60hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Patliputra
108 km
12:40
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
114 km
13:03
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
153 km
13:45
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
221 km
14:40
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
315 km
15:45
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
468 km
18:15
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
662 km
20:50
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
802 km
22:40
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
894 km
00:10
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
972 km
01:20
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1090 km
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09645 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train running or not?

A. Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train starts from Barauni Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train now?

A. Check the location of Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train?

A. The last stop for Bju Anvt Spl 09645 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at