more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11026Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Chinchvad
16 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
63 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
91 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chauk
102 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mohope
109 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chikhli
115 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
119 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
154 km
15:12
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
235 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
280 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
286 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
317 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
334 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
359 km
18:53
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
426 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kajgaon
445 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
471 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
519 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
543 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination