Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11026 Pune Bsl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11026 Pune Bsl Exp train live running status. 11026 Pune Bsl Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11026 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 11026 Pune Bsl Exp from Pune Jn is 11:40. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Pune Bsl Exp is 543 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bsl Exp - 11026.
Thursday
06-10-2022
Yesterday
07-10-2022
Today
08-10-2022
Tomorrow
09-10-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 11:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
Source
Chinchvad
16 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
63 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
91 km
13:22
13:22
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
119 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
154 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
286 km
17:47
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
3min
Niphad
317 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Lasalgaon
334 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
359 km
18:47
18:47
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
426 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Kajgaon
445 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Pachora Jn
471 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
519 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
543 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11026 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train running or not?

A. Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train starts from Pune Jn at 11:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bsl Exp 11026 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 22:00