Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11034 Dbg Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11034 Dbg Pune Exp train live running status. 11034 Dbg Pune Exp train runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Fri. 11034 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 11034 Dbg Pune Exp from Darbhanga Jn is 16:47. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 07:20. The total distance covered by Dbg Pune Exp is 1942 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Darbhanga Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbg Pune Exp - 11034.
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Darbhanga Jn at 16:47
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
Source
Laheria Sarai
4 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
37 km
17:50
17:50
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
20min
Muzaffarpur Jn
89 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
143 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
148 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
202 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Ballia
268 km
23:58
23:58
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
333 km
01:20
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
373 km
02:06
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
404 km
02:35
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
408 km
03:00
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
411 km
03:23
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Gyanpur Road
468 km
04:11
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
529 km
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
532 km
06:50
07:15
On Time
-
25min
Satna
709 km
11:15
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Katni
808 km
12:35
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
899 km
14:00
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
983 km
15:13
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
1076 km
16:13
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1143 km
17:40
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1326 km
20:27
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1450 km
22:20
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1634 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1676 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
1720 km
02:57
02:57
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
3min
Ahmadnagar
1788 km
03:55
03:55
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
1870 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1942 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train running or not?

A. Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train starts from Darbhanga Jn at 16:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train?

A. The last stop for Dbg Pune Exp 11034 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 07:20
Darbhanga to Pune Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Darbhanga to Pune