more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11050Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
12:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
47 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
54 km
13:57
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
180 km
16:02
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
326 km
19:40
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
390 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
417 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
464 km
22:17
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
482 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
509 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
630 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
696 km
03:01
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
725 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
784 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
855 km
05:43
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
890 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
909 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
955 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination