Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11091 Bhuj Pune Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11091 Bhuj Pune Spl train live running status. 11091 Bhuj Pune Spl train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Wed. 11091 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11091 Bhuj Pune Spl from Bhuj is 13:25. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 07:37. The total distance covered by Bhuj Pune Spl is 987 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Pune Spl - 11091.
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Pune Jn at 07:37
Refresh
Updated 3hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
14:01
13:59
14:03
14:01
2min
-
2min
Adipur
49 km
14:13
14:10
14:15
14:12
3min
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
14:31
14:30
15:01
14:50
11min
-
30min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
15:36
15:22
15:38
15:24
14min
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
15:52
15:47
15:54
15:49
5min
-
2min
Halvad
196 km
17:05
16:59
17:07
17:01
6min
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
17:38
17:19
17:41
17:21
20min
-
3min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
18:45
18:33
18:49
18:35
14min
-
4min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
20:03
19:55
20:34
20:10
24min
-
31min
Nadiad Jn
404 km
21:14
20:56
21:15
20:58
17min
-
1min
Anand Jn
423 km
21:30
21:13
21:32
21:15
17min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
22:04
21:53
22:10
21:58
12min
-
6min
Bharuch Jn
529 km
22:54
22:51
22:56
22:53
3min
-
2min
Surat
588 km
00:00
23:51
00:11
00:01
10min
-
11min
Navsari
617 km
00:48
00:26
00:52
00:28
24min
-
4min
Valsad
657 km
01:20
01:02
01:26
01:07
19min
-
6min
Vapi
683 km
01:48
01:27
01:50
01:29
21min
-
2min
Vasai Road
804 km
03:30
03:25
03:38
03:30
8min
-
8min
Bhiwandi Road
831 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
849 km
04:49
04:42
04:52
04:45
7min
-
3min
Karjat
896 km
05:43
05:28
05:52
05:30
22min
-
9min
Lonavala
924 km
06:31
06:18
06:33
06:20
13min
-
2min
Shivajinagar
985 km
07:22
07:03
07:23
07:05
18min
-
1min
Pune Jn
987 km
07:37
07:35
Destination
2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11091 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train starts from Bhuj at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Pune Spl 11091 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 07:37
Bhuj to Pune Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhuj to Pune