Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-08-2019
Overall delay: 28min
Crossed Panvel at 03:23
Refresh
Updated 13hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
00:25
00:25
On Time
4
Source
Chinchvad
16 km
00:45
00:44
00:47
00:45
2min
-
2min
Lonavala
64 km
01:25
01:28
01:31
01:30
1min
-
6min
Panvel
120 km
03:20
02:50
03:23
02:55
28min
-
3min
Vasai Road
186 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
4
5min
Boisar
237 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
308 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
332 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Surat
401 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
459 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
529 km
10:02
10:02
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
603 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
677 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
792 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
837 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
892 km
16:15
16:15
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
20min
Maksi
933 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
961 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
1049 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
1126 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1147 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Shivpuri
1249 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
1374 km
03:10
03:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination