Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

111072 काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 111072 काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 111072 काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 111072 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 111072 काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस from Varanasi Jn is 15:50. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 22:55. The total distance covered by काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस is 1639 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस - 111072.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhadohi
45 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
60 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
76 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Phulpur
99 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
135 km
19:15
19:15
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
20min
Manikpur
236 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
313 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
348 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
420 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
522 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
600 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
652 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Bina Jn
674 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
720 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
759 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
812 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
818 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
886 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
904 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Harda
980 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1011 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
1042 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1088 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
1156 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1177 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1211 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1235 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1283 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1328 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1395 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1468 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1602 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1622 km
22:17
22:17
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1639 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

111072 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train running or not?

A. काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train now?

A. Check the location of काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train?

A. The last stop for काम्यानी एक्सप्रेस 111072 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 22:55