more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11108Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manduadih
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Chaukhandi
17 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sewapuri
23 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kapseti
28 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parsipur
37 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
45 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mondh
53 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Suriawan
61 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Kansrai
71 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
76 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ugrasenpur
90 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phulpur
99 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphamau Jn
122 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Prayag
129 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
135 km
20:55
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
142 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
180 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
197 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
212 km
22:50
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
235 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
266 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bharat Kup
281 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
303 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khurhand
316 km
00:52
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
335 km
01:27
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mataundh
355 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
388 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kulpahar
410 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bela Tal
418 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
441 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
462 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
495 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barwa Sagar
504 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
526 km
06:12
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
551 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
581 km
07:06
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
623 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination