Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11115 Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11115 Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) train live running status. 11115 Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Itarsi Jn (ET) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11115 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 11115 Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) from Bhusaval Jn is 20:40. The arrival time to Itarsi Jn is 06:00. The total distance covered by Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) is 306 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Itarsi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) - 11115.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 20:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Savda
15 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Nimbhora
24 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Raver
34 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Waghoda
44 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
54 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Nepanagar
80 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Sagphata
92 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
100 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Bargaon Gujar
118 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Khandwa
123 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathela
130 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
139 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
151 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
161 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
168 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Barud
179 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Dagarhkeri
188 km
01:47
01:47
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
199 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhiringi
214 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Palasner
223 km
02:47
02:47
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
2min
Harda
231 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Charkhera
238 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
245 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Pagdhal
258 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
273 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Dharmkundi
281 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Dularia
294 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
306 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train running or not?

A. Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train?

A. The last stop for Bhusaval - Itarsi Memu Express (unreserved) 11115 train is Itarsi Jn(ET). The train reaches Itarsi Jn at 06:00