Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11125 Rtm Gwalior Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11125 Rtm Gwalior Exp train live running status. 11125 Rtm Gwalior Exp train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Gwalior (GWL) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun. 11125 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 11125 Rtm Gwalior Exp from Ratlam Jn is 17:35. The arrival time to Gwalior is 07:37. The total distance covered by Rtm Gwalior Exp is 681 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Gwalior. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Gwalior Exp - 11125.
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
On Time
Crossed Dewas at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
17:35
17:25
10min
1
Source
Barnagar
48 km
18:03
17:53
18:05
17:55
10min
1
2min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
80 km
18:28
18:21
18:30
18:23
7min
2
2min
Indore Jn Bg
119 km
19:25
19:25
19:50
19:50
On Time
6
25min
Dewas
158 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
198 km
21:24
21:40
21:55
21:55
On Time
4
15min
Maksi
239 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
3
2min
Shajapur
267 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
2min
Pachor Road
326 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
356 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Ruthiyai
433 km
02:10
02:08
02:16
02:10
2min
2
2min
Guna
453 km
02:39
02:35
02:51
02:45
4min
1
10min
Miyana
485 km
03:27
03:12
03:30
03:14
15min
1
2min
BADARWAS
503 km
03:47
03:29
03:50
03:31
18min
1
2min
Kolaras
530 km
04:13
03:51
04:18
03:53
22min
1
2min
Shivpuri
555 km
04:38
04:11
04:46
04:13
27min
1
2min
MOHANA
617 km
05:29
05:00
05:33
05:02
29min
1
2min
Gwalior
681 km
07:37
07:37
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11125 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train running or not?

A. Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train starts from Ratlam Jn at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Gwalior Exp 11125 train is Gwalior(GWL). The train reaches Gwalior at 07:37