Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11125 Rtm Gwalior Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11125 Rtm Gwalior Spl train live running status. 11125 Rtm Gwalior Spl train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Gwalior (GWL) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun. 11125 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11125 Rtm Gwalior Spl from Ratlam Jn is 17:25. The arrival time to Gwalior is 07:47. The total distance covered by Rtm Gwalior Spl is 680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Gwalior. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Gwalior Spl - 11125.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Barnagar
47 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
79 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
119 km
19:25
19:25
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
25min
Dewas
157 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
198 km
21:40
21:40
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
15min
Maksi
239 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
356 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
433 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
453 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Miyana
484 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
502 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
555 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
680 km
07:47
07:47
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11125 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 running or not?

A. Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 starts from Ratlam Jn at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Gwalior Spl 11125 train is Gwalior(GWL). The train reaches Gwalior at 07:47