Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

11308 Hyb Gr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11308 Hyb Gr Exp train live running status. 11308 Hyb Gr Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Kalaburagi (KLBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11308 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 11308 Hyb Gr Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 16:25. The arrival time to Kalaburagi is 21:15. The total distance covered by Hyb Gr Exp is 222 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Kalaburagi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Gr Exp - 11308.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 16:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Lingampalli
24 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
115 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
195 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
222 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11308 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train running or not?

A. Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Gr Exp 11308 train is Kalaburagi(KLBG). The train reaches Kalaburagi at 21:15