Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) train live running status. 11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) train runs from Nizamabad Jn (NZB) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11410 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) from Nizamabad Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) is 773 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nizamabad Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) - 11410.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Nizamabad Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
NAVIPET
14 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Basar
29 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
39 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
52 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
Umri
68 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
1min
Mudkhed
88 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
110 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
141 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
169 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
197 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Selu
211 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Partur
239 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
246 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
1min
Ranjani
253 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
1min
Jalna
284 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Badnapur
303 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
340 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
1min
Aurangabad
346 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
5min
Lasur
380 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
389 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
Rotegaon
407 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
435 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
460 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Ankai
445 km
11:29
10:27
11:30
10:27
1hr 2min
-
1min
Yeola
488 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
1min
Kopargaon
502 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
2min
Kanhegaon
517 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Puntamba
526 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
2min
Belapur
546 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
2min
Rahuri
573 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
613 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
3min
Visapur
648 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
Shrigonda Road
677 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Daund Jn
698 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Uruli
744 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
2min
Pune Jn
773 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train running or not?

A. Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train starts from Nizamabad Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train now?

A. Check the location of Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train?

A. The last stop for Nizamabad - Pune Express (unreserved) 11410 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 19:00