Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11901 Vglb Agc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11901 Vglb Agc Exp train live running status. 11901 Vglb Agc Exp train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11901 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 11901 Vglb Agc Exp from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 16:05. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 21:05. The total distance covered by Vglb Agc Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglb Agc Exp - 11901.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Karari
11 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Datia
24 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Sonagir
36 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Kotra
45 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Dabra
55 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Simariatal
60 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Anant Paith
65 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Antri
75 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Sandalpur
81 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Sithouli
89 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Gwalior
97 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Birlanagar
100 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Rayaru
110 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Banmor
116 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Nurabad
122 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Sank
126 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Morena
136 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda Kwanri
144 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Hetampur
150 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulpur
163 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Mania
175 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Jajau
190 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhandai Jn
205 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Agra Cantt
215 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11901 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Vglb Agc Exp 11901 running or not?

A. Vglb Agc Exp 11901 starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglb Agc Exp 11901 now?

A. Check the location of Vglb Agc Exp 11901 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglb Agc Exp 11901 train?

A. The last stop for Vglb Agc Exp 11901 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 21:05