Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12029Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
227 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
11:08
11:08
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
3min
Phagwara Jn
348 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
369 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Beas
406 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
448 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination