Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12035 Purnagiri Janst Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12035 Purnagiri Janst train live running status. 12035 Purnagiri Janst train runs from Tanakpur (TPU) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12035 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 12035 Purnagiri Janst from Tanakpur is 11:25. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 21:35. The total distance covered by Purnagiri Janst is 393 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tanakpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Purnagiri Janst - 12035.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Tanakpur at 11:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tanakpur
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Banbasa
9 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Khatima
23 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Pilibhit Jn
62 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
113 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly City
117 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
119 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Basharatganj
134 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
146 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Karengi
159 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Dabtara
164 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
174 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
188 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
208 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
232 km
17:33
17:33
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
5min
Amroha
262 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
285 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
306 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Simbhooli
316 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
336 km
19:43
19:43
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
5min
Pilkhua
347 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
373 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
379 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
387 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
393 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12035 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Purnagiri Janst 12035 running or not?

A. Purnagiri Janst 12035 starts from Tanakpur at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Purnagiri Janst 12035 now?

A. Check the location of Purnagiri Janst 12035 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Purnagiri Janst 12035 train?

A. The last stop for Purnagiri Janst 12035 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 21:35
Tanakpur to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tanakpur to New Delhi