Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12037 Siddhabali J Sh Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12037 Siddhabali J Sh train live running status. 12037 Siddhabali J Sh train runs from Kotdwara (KTW) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12037 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12037 Siddhabali J Sh from Kotdwara is 15:55. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 22:20. The total distance covered by Siddhabali J Sh is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kotdwara to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siddhabali J Sh - 12037.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Kotdwara at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 13hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kotdwara
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Najibabad Jn
24 km
16:37
16:37
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
10min
Muzzampur Nryn
35 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Bijnor
60 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Haldaur
77 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Chand Siau
95 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dhanaura
115 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
130 km
19:20
19:20
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
30min
Hapur
181 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
218 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
238 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12037 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train running or not?

A. Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train starts from Kotdwara at 15:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train now?

A. Check the location of Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train?

A. The last stop for Siddhabali J Sh 12037 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 22:20
Kotdwara to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kotdwara to New Delhi