Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12048 Fzr Ndls Shtbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12048 Fzr Ndls Shtbdi train live running status. 12048 Fzr Ndls Shtbdi train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Fri, Sun. 12048 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12048 Fzr Ndls Shtbdi from Firozpur Cant is . The arrival time to New Delhi is . The total distance covered by Fzr Ndls Shtbdi is 385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Ndls Shtbdi - 12048.
Yesterday
16-06-2024
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at
Refresh
Updated 60hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Faridkot
32 km
06:26
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
45 km
06:41
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Bathinda Jn
87 km
07:27
07:32
On Time
-
5min
Mansa
140 km
08:11
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
08:46
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
197 km
09:00
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
257 km
09:40
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
385 km
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train running or not?

A. Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train starts from Firozpur Cant at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Ndls Shtbdi 12048 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at