Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12058 Ndls Janshtbadi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12058 Ndls Janshtbadi train live running status. 12058 Ndls Janshtbadi train runs from Una Himachal (UHL) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12058 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 12058 Ndls Janshtbadi from Una Himachal is 05:06. The arrival time to New Delhi is 11:55. The total distance covered by Ndls Janshtbadi is 385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Una Himachal to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Janshtbadi - 12058.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
On Time
Reached New Delhi at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
05:06
05:05
1min
-
Source
Nangal Dam
16 km
05:23
05:22
05:29
05:28
1min
-
6min
Anandpur Sahib
36 km
05:49
05:43
05:52
05:45
7min
-
3min
Kiratpur Sahib
44 km
06:01
05:53
06:04
05:55
9min
-
3min
Rupnagar
72 km
06:27
06:19
06:30
06:21
9min
-
3min
Morinda
96 km
06:53
06:45
06:55
06:47
8min
-
2min
Kharar
113 km
07:11
07:02
07:14
07:04
10min
-
3min
Sahibzada Asngr
130 km
07:29
07:21
07:32
07:23
9min
-
3min
Chandigarh
141 km
07:46
07:38
07:51
07:43
8min
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
186 km
08:27
08:32
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
18min
Kurukshetra Jn
227 km
09:22
09:15
09:24
09:17
7min
-
2min
Karnal
261 km
09:45
09:40
09:47
09:42
5min
-
2min
Panipat Jn
295 km
10:10
10:06
10:12
10:08
4min
-
2min
Sonipat
340 km
10:40
10:39
10:43
10:41
2min
-
3min
Subzi Mandi
381 km
11:11
11:10
11:30
11:12
18min
-
19min
New Delhi
385 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12058 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train running or not?

A. Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train starts from Una Himachal at 05:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Janshtbadi 12058 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 11:55