Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12077Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Today
08-12-2021
Tomorrow
09-12-2021
Friday
10-12-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Sullurupeta at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
07:26
07:25
1min
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
08:43
08:38
08:45
08:40
5min
-
2min
Nayudupeta
109 km
08:58
09:02
09:00
2min
-
2min
Gudur Jn
137 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
176 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
226 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
292 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
342 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
399 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
New Guntur
424 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
454 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination