more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12077Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
109 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
137 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
226 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
292 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
342 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
399 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Guntur
424 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
454 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination