Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12150Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Wednesday
28-08-2019
Yet to start from Danapur at 22:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
108 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
198 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
261 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Alahabad Cheoki
342 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Satna
510 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
545 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Katni
608 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
699 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
944 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1128 km
17:47
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1197 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1251 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1435 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1477 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Belapur
1521 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadnagar
1588 km
01:50
01:50
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
3min
Daund Jn
1672 km
03:55
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
15min
Pune Jn
1749 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination