Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12150 Dnr Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12150 Dnr Pune Exp train live running status. 12150 Dnr Pune Exp train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12150 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12150 Dnr Pune Exp from Danapur is 23:10. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 04:40. The total distance covered by Dnr Pune Exp is 1748 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Pune Exp - 12150.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Danapur at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
107 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
02:38
02:38
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
264 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
345 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Satna
515 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
550 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Katni
613 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
704 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
948 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1132 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1201 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1255 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1439 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1482 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
1526 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1593 km
01:07
01:07
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
1675 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1748 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12150 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train running or not?

A. Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train starts from Danapur at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Pune Exp 12150 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 04:40