more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12150Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
22:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
107 km
00:32
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
264 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
345 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
515 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
550 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
613 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
704 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
949 km
14:55
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1132 km
17:47
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1202 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1256 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1440 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1482 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
1527 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1594 km
01:50
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1678 km
03:55
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1754 km
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination